Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot
MOQ : 2000 Pieces
Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot Specification
- Usage
- industrial business corporate
Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot Trade Information
- Minimum Order Quantity
- 2000 Pieces
- Supply Ability
- 10000 Pieces Per Day
About Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot
Multicolor Promotional Plastic Ball Pen
FAQs of Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot:
Q: What is the material of the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot?
A: The material of the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot is plastic.
Q: What is the color of the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot?
A: The color of the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot is blue and orange.
Q: What is the usage of the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot?
A: The usage of the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot is for industrial business corporate.
Q: Is the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot a good corporate gift?
A: Yes, the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot is a good corporate gift.
Q: Is the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot suitable for daily use?
A: Yes, the Plastic Ball Pen P22 Robot is suitable for daily use as well as for industrial business corporate use.
More Products in Plastic Ball Pen Category
Price 25 INR / Piece
Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces
Type : Ball Pen
Usage : For Writing or Drawing and Gifting
Material : Plastic
Price 27 INR / Piece
Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Pieces
Type : Corporate Gift
Usage : industrial business corporate
Material : Plastic
Color : Black
Price 16.5 INR / Piece
Minimum Order Quantity : 1000 Pieces
Type : Corporate Gift
Usage : industrial business corporate
Material : Plastic
Color : White, Black
Price 6.5 INR / Piece
Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Pieces
Type : Corporate Gift
Usage : industrial business corporate
Material : Plastic
Color : YellowBlue
We are accepting local inquiries mostly from Mumbai, Ahmedabad, Bangalore, Hyderabad & Indore.