Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller
Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller

Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller

Price 129 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 100 Pieces

Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller Specification

  • Feature
  • Writing
  • Novelty
  • Yes
  • Material
  • Metal
  • Use
  • Writing & Promotion
  • Color
  • Black and Gold
 

Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 5 Days
 

About Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller



Full body metal roller pen with blue ink

FAQs of Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller:


Q: What is the ink color of the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller?

A: The ink color of the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller is blue.

Q: What is the material of the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller?

A: The material of the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller is metal.

Q: What is the color of the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller?

A: The color of the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller is black and gold.

Q: What is the use of Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller?

A: The Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller can be used for writing as well as promotion.

Q: Is the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller a novelty item?

A: Yes, the Metal Ball Pen MP 06 Sigma Roller is a novelty item.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Metal Ball Pen Category

Metal Ball Pen H 231

Metal Ball Pen H 231

Price 60 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Material : Metal

Feature : Good Quality and Smooth Writing

Ball Pen with Box

Ball Pen with Box

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Boxes

Material : Metal

Feature : Good Quality and Smooth Writing

Metal Ball Pen MP 25 Cross Thick Black

Metal Ball Pen MP 25 Cross Thick Black

Price 38 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Material : Metal

Feature : Writing

Color : Full Black

Novelty : Yes

Metal Ball Pen MP 50 Rosegold Ring

Metal Ball Pen MP 50 Rosegold Ring

Price 90 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Material : Metal

Feature : Writing

Color : RoseGold and Black

Novelty : Yes



We are accepting local inquiries mostly from Mumbai, Ahmedabad, Bangalore, Hyderabad & Indore.
Back to top